Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1017841
WEISS (H)/VS und Rubin von ca. 0,4 ct, sehr klarer Stein, GG 14K, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Rubin stark berieben.
Ring with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.9 ct, WHITE (H)/VS and 1 ruby, ca. 0.4 ct, 14K yellow gold, ring size 53, late 20th century, signs of wear, ruby abraded.