Katalognummer: 124 / Postennummer: 1017953
mit Schließe aus WG 14K, Akoya Zuchtperlen im Größenverlauf ca. 5,5-9,5 mm, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pearlnecklace, 3 rows of Akoya cultured pearls, graduating from 5.5 to 9.5 mm, clasp 14K white gold, L: ca. 43 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.