Katalognummer: 132 / Postennummer: 1017975
Stahl/Gelbgold, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt, #3023543, punziert Chopard.
CHOPARD ring "Happy Diamonds" with diamond, steel/yellow gold, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, good condition, #3023543, hallmarked Chopard.