Katalognummer: 139 / Postennummer: 1017997
TW-LGW (G-J)/VS-SI und 1 oval fac. Topas, ca. 15x12 mm, WG 18K, Innenumfang ca. 17,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, schöne Goldschmiedearbeit!
Bangle with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.2 ct, RW-STW (G-J)/VS-SI and oval faceted topaz, ca. 15x12 mm, 18K white gold, inner circumferenc ca. 17.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, nice craftsmanship!