Katalognummer: 145 / Postennummer: 1018054
von guter Farbe und Reinheit, Kanten berieben, GG 18K, RW: 52, 20./21. Jh., starke Tragespuren, punziert CHOPARD.
CHOPARD ring "Casmir" with brilliant-cut diamonds, good colour and clarity, edges abraded, 18K yellow gold, ring size 52, 20th/21st century, distinct signs of wear, hallmarked, CHOPARD.