Katalognummer: 154 / Postennummer: 1018083
Zuchtperlen ca. 10-12 mm im Verlauf mit leichten WMM, einzeln genkotet, Bajonettschließe GG 18K mit kl. Brillanten, leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace made of South Sea cultured pearls graduating from ca. 10-12 mm, with slight growth features, bajonet clasp 18K YG with small brilliant-cut diamonds, slight signs of wear.