Katalognummer: 192 / Postennummer: 1018418
best. aus 3 Broschen, 1 Ring und 1 Armband, Silber, z. T. vergoldet, z. T. mit Steinbesatz u. a. Koralle, Zuchtperlen, Imitationsperlen und -steine, 19./20. Jh., Tragespuren, Armband mit Zusatzglied (Perlbesatz defekt).
5-piece bundle of antique jewellery, consisting of 3 brooches, 1 ring and 1 bracelet, silver, partly gilded, partly with gem stones, e. g. coral, cultured pearls, imitation pearls and gems, 19th/20th century, signs of wear, bracelet with additional element (broken pearl).
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck