Katalognummer: 223 / Postennummer: 1018538
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS, WG 14K, RW: 56, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with 12 baguette-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.6 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS, 14K white gold, ring size 56, late 20th century, signs of wear.