Katalognummer: 236 / Postennummer: 1018564
WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI-I1 abhängend mit je 1 Süßwasserzuchtperle, WG 14K, L: ca. 2,8 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Earrings with 4 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.5 ct, WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI-I1 and 1 freshwater cultured pearl each, 14K white gold, L. ca. 2.8 cm, 20./21. Jh., minor signs of wear.