Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1018661
und Zuchtperle, GG 14K, ca. 5,5x8 cm, 2.H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, gute Verarbeitung.
Designers brooch with oval cabochon-cut amethyst and cultured pearl, 14k yellow gold, ca. 5.5x8 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, good workmanship.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern