Katalognummer: 264 / Postennummer: 1018665
in unterschiedl. Formen im Größenverlauf ca. 3,5-7 mm und Elementen aus GG 18K, L: ca. 41 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. DIX, Handarbeit.
ATELIER DIX necklace, emerald in different shapes graduating from 3.5 to 7 mm and elements made of 18K yellow gold, L. ca. 41 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, hallmarked DIX, handcrafted.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern