Katalognummer: 291 / Postennummer: 1018697
GG/RG/WG 18K, RW: 45, punziert CARTIER, 1990, JA 247, leichte Tragespuren.
CARTIER ring "Trinity", 18K yellow, red and white gold, ring size 45, hallmarked CARTIER, 1990, JA 247, minor signs of wear.