Katalognummer: 294 / Postennummer: 1018701
von zus. ca. 0,25 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, L: ca. 42 cm, Anhänger L: ca. 3 cm, 20./21. Jh., Anhänger punz. "6242", leichte Tragespuren, Opal mit Rissen.
Necklace and WEMPE pendant with opal and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG/WG, L: ca. 42 cm, pendant L: ca. 3 cm, 20th/21st century, pend. hallmarked "6242", slight signs of wear, opal cracked.