Katalognummer: 601 / Postennummer: 990208
6 Kaffeetassen/U-Tassen, 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Sahnekännchen, 1 Durchbruchschale (D. ca. 19cm), 1 Ovalschälchen (L. ca. 20), 1 Eierbecher. Partiell berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
HEREND coffee service f. 6 people 'Apponyi purpur', 20th century. 6 coffee cups / saucer, 6 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar bowl, 1 cream jug, 1 breakthrough bowl (diameter approx. 19 cm), 1 oval bowl (length approx. 20) , 1 egg cup. Partially rubbed, signs of age and wear.