Katalognummer: 604 / Postennummer: 968542
6 Kaffeetassen/U-Tassen, 6 Kuchenteller, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Sahnegießer, 1 Zuckerdose, 1 Serviettenhalter. Deckelröschen minimal bestoßen, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
HEREND coffee service for 6 people, 'Apponyi brown', 20th century, 6 coffee cups / saucer, 6 cake plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 creamer, 1 sugar bowl, 1 napkin holder. Cover florets minimally bumped, signs of age and wear.