Katalognummer: 305 / Postennummer: 1018742
bestehend aus 2 Broschen, 1 Kette, 1 Anhänger, 1 Armreif, unedles Metall, Tragespuren, 19./20. Jh., Armreif mit Kaufbeleg (1978).
Bundle garnet jewellery 5 pc: 2 brooches, 1 necklace, 1 pendant, 1 bangle, unprecious metal, signs of wear, 19th/20th century. Bangle with sales receipt (1978).
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck