Katalognummer: 322 / Postennummer: 1018774
(punz.), FW (F-G)/VVS (punz.), WG 14K, RW: 50-51, 20./21. Jh., Rhodinierung berieben.
Memory ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct (hallm.), RW (F-G)/VVS (hallm.), 14K WG, ring size 50-51, 20th/21st century, rhodinization abraded.