Katalognummer: 329 / Postennummer: 1018826
(grav.), WEISS-LGW (H-J)/SI, WG 14K, RW: 55, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.62 ct (engr.), WHITE-STW (H-J)/SI, 14K WG, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, slight signs of wear.