Katalognummer: 352 / Postennummer: 1018874
FW-WEISS (G-H)/VS, WG 14K, L: ca. 18,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bracelet with 74 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.48 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VS, 14K white gold, L. ca. 18.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.