Katalognummer: 361 / Postennummer: 1018888
LGW-GW (I-L)/VS-SI, GG 18K, L: ca. 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren.
Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 3.2 ct, STW-TW (I-L)/VS, 18K yellow gold, L: ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear.