Katalognummer: 4 / Postennummer: 1017476
sowie je einem Citrin, Amethyst und Granat, GG 14K, L: ca. 4,7 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Türkise leicht verfärbt.
Pendant with turquoises, citrine, amethyst and garnet, 14K YG, L: ca. 4.7 cm, mid-20th century, signs of wear, turquoises slightly stained.