Katalognummer: 6 / Postennummer: 1017475
von ca. 30x20 mm, GG 12K, RW: 56, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Türkis leicht verfärbt.
Ring with large turquoise measuring ca. 30x20 mm, 12K YG, ring size 56, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear, turquoise slightly stained.