Katalognummer: 8 / Postennummer: 1017731
Halbcreolen, GG 18K mit Edelstahl, L: ca. 5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punz. "DAU".
Pair modern ear hangers, 18K YG with stainless steel, L: ca. 5 cm, late 20th century, slight signs of wear, hallm. "DAU".
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern