Katalognummer: 10 / Postennummer: 1017468
FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS, GG/WG 18K, L: ca. 17,8 cm, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, feine Juweliersarbeit.
Bracelet with 13 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, 18K YG/WG, L: ca. 17.8 cm, mid-20th century, slight signs of wear, nice jewellers quality.