Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1017378
(punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 14K, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbek. punz.
Bangle with single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.09 ct, good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, unknown hallmark.