Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1017360
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VVS-VS, WG 14K, RW: 61, 1940er Jahre, Tragespuren, Rhodinierung tlw. berieben, Ringweitenänderung sichtbar.
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.28 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VVS, 14K WG, ring size 61, 1940s, signs of wear, rhodinization partly abraded, change of ring size visible.