Katalognummer: 21 / Postennummer: 1017511
Silber, Onyx, Saatperlen, Miniaturmalerei, Silber u. GG 8K, Tragespuren, 1. H. 20. Jh.
Bundle of 2 pendants and 1 necklace, silver, onyx, seed pearls, miniature painting, silver and YG 8K, signs of wear, 1st half 20th century.