Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1017414
von zus. ca. 0,62 ct (grav.), WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-P1, Saphir ca. 0,81 ct (grav.), GG 14K, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ring with sapphire ca. 0.81 ct (engr.) and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.62 ct (engr.), WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-I1, 14K YG, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear.