Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1017371
von zus. ca. 0,10 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG/WG 18K, D: ca. 1,3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, ungetragen, mit Herstellerpunze "HS".
Pair cufflinks with small brilliant-cut diamonds totall. ca. 0.10 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG/WG, D: ca. 1.3 cm, 2nd half 20th century, mint condition, maker's mark "HS".