Katalognummer: 211 / Postennummer: 1019080
(eine Ecke unter Krappe bestoßen), GG 14K, RW: ca. 57/58 mit innliegenden Kugeln, 21. Jh., ungetragen, Anfertigung, mit Schmuckbeutel.
Ring with octagonal faceted lemon quartz, ca. 12 ct, (1 edge chipped under prong), 14K yellow gold, ring size ca. 57/58, 21st century, unworn, handcrafted, pouch included.