Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 1019102
aus Akoya Zuchtperlen, ca. 4,5 mm mit filigraner Schließe aus Roségold 14K, bes. mit Zuchtperlen, D: ca. 2,4 cm, L: ca. 18 cm, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pearlbracelet, 3 rows of Akoya cultured pearls, ca. 4.5 mm with clasp made of 14K rose gold, with cultured pearls, D: ca. 2.4 cm, L. ca. 18cm, 20th century, minor signs of wear.