Katalognummer: 611 / Postennummer: 1019291
Passau, Ausformung des Höchster Originalmodells, Entwurf Johann Peter Melchior, farbig staffierte Figur des Tschinellenspielers. Blaue Radmarke. H: 18 cm. Altersspuren.
Figure from the "Turkish Chapel", around 1920. Passau, design of the “Höchster” original model, designed by Johann Peter Melchior, colored figure of the cymbal’s player. Blue wheel mark. H: 18 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Porzellan