Katalognummer: 842 / Postennummer: 1019251
Bronze mit schwarz/grüner Patina, im Sockel signiert, H: 19 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
FROMMENT-MEURICE, JACQUES (1864-1948) "Two donkeys”
bronze with black/green patina, signed in the base, h: 19 cm. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen