Katalognummer: 863 / Postennummer: 1005402
Bronze, im Guss monogrammiert und datiert "JWF 44", HxB: 25/31,5 cm.
FEHRLE, JACOB WILHELM (1884-1974) "Relief with the Holy Family" Bronze, monogrammed and dated in cast iron "JWF 44", HxW: 25 x 31.5 cm.
Kategorie: Skulpturen