Katalognummer: 1600 / Postennummer: 1017701
u.re. monogrammiert und datiert (19)87, Mischtechnik tlw. collagiert/Holzfaserplatte, HxB: ca. 70x90 cm (72x92 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, minim. Farbabplatzer. Mit Rahmen.
MONOGRAMMIST BR (artist / in the 20th century), "abstract landscape composition", monogrammed and dated (19) 87, mixed media partly collaged / wood fiber board, HxW: approx. 70x90 cm (72x92 cm with frame). Signs of age, minimal paint flaking. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle