Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1006409
lavierte Tusche in Blau und Schwarz je auf gelbtonigem Papier, je mit Bleistift monogrammiert und teilweise bezeichnet/betitelt, je verso mit Kugelschreiber Künstlerbezeichnung, HxB: Blätter je ca. 29,5x21 cm. Part. minim. Altersspuren.
KRÜGER, PETER (born 1948 Stralsund), 10 drawings, abstract and figurative compositions, washed ink in blue and black each on yellow-toned paper, each monogrammed in pencil and partially inscribed / titled, Artist 's inscription in ballpoint pen on back, HxW: pages each ca. 29.5 x 21 cm. Some minor signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle