Katalognummer: 1615 / Postennummer: 1018869
u.re. signiert und datiert 1988, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 100x70 cm (115x85 cm mit Rahmen). Mit handgearbeitetem Galerierahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
LAUBENGEIGER, FRIEDRICH (born 1929), "Sunflowers in my garden", signed and dated 1988, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 100x70 cm (115x85 cm with frame). With a handmade gallery frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle