Katalognummer: 1620 / Postennummer: 1018894
abstrakte Komposition, u.re. signiert und datiert (19)82, darunter undeutl. Wasserzeichen/Trockenstempel, u.li. betitelt, Mischtechnik/Bütten, HxB: ca. 57x76 cm (64x83 cm mit Rahmen). Mit verglastem Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
BEUTTNER? (indistinctly signed, artist / in the 20th century), "Fleeing Moon", abstract composition, u.re. signed and dated (19) 82, including indistinct. Watermark / dry stamp, titled, mixed media / laid paper, HxW: ca.57x76 cm (64x83 cm with frame). With glazed frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle