Katalognummer: 1621 / Postennummer: 1018897
u.re. monogrammiert und datiert SM (19)92, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 120x160 cm. Keilrahmen verzogen und rückseitig Querstrebe ergänzt, Druckstellen, part. Farbabplatzer/-berieb.
MÜLLER, SUSANNE (born 1953) "Figurative composition with a green profile portrait", bottom right monogrammed and dated 'SM (19) 92', oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 120x160 cm. Stretcher warped and cross strut added on the back, pressure points, part. Paint flaking / rubbing.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle