Katalognummer: 1625 / Postennummer: 1018936
abtsrakte Komposition , u.re signiert 'PASO', verso Künstlerbezeichnung und Stempel, HxB: ca. 55x46 cm (67x58 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen. Leichte Altersspuren.
PASO (this is Paul Klein, born 1935, French artist), "untitled", abstract composition, signed 'PASO' below, verso artist name and stamp, HxW: approx. 55x46 cm (67x58 cm with frame). With frame. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle