Katalognummer: 1641 / Postennummer: 1007210
u.re. signiert, Tempera/Papier, HxB: Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 62x47 cm (90x74 cm mit Rahmen). Gewellt, Knicke, minim. Farbabplatzer. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
KORNHAS, WERNER (1910-1992), "Abstract Color Composition", signed, tempera / paper, HxW: passepartout cutout approx. 62x47 cm (90x74 cm with frame). Curled, kinks, minim. Chips of color. Framed behind glass in passepartout.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle