Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1018765
Zinkographie/Papier, darunter mit Bleistift von Hand num. 7/18, signiert und datiert 2002, HxB: Platte ca. 64x49 cm, Passepartoutausschnitt ca. 70x54 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 100x79 cm. Im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Altersspuren.
TROSCHKE, WOLFGANG (born 1947), "Abstract Composition", zincography / paper, among them in pencil by hand num. 7/18, signed and dated 2002, HxW: plate approx. 64x49 cm, mat cutout approx. 70x54 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 100x79 cm. Framed in a mat behind glass. Minim. signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken