Katalognummer: 1822 / Postennummer: 956963
63 Repliken nach Werken Marino Marinis, Druck: Dietz Offizin, limitierte Aufl., Nr. 978/2000, in Originalmappe nach Entwurf Marinis, Carl Schünemann Verlag, Bremen, 1968. Altersspuren, Blätter äu. min. gewellt u. gebräunt.
MARINO MARINI, work-edition, initiated text by Werner Haftmann, 63 replicas based on works by Marino Marinis, print: Dietz Offizin, limited edition, No. 978/2000, in the original portfolio after the design by Marinis, Carl Schünemann Verlag, Bremen, 1968. Signs of age, sheets on the outside min. corrugated and tanned.
Kategorie: Graphiken