Katalognummer: 113 / Postennummer: 1019219
ca. 12 mm, Roségold 14K, RW: ca. 62, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, österr. Amtspunze Wien, Handarbeit mit aufgelöteten Draht- und Granaliendetails.
Ring with round cabochon-cut lapis lazuli, ca. 12 mm, 14K rose gold, ring size 62, mid of 20th century, minor signs of wear, austrian mark vienna, handcrafted with wire and granule details.