Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1019240
Mondstein, Rosenquarz u. a., kleine Brillanten, RG 18K, L: ca. 3 cm, 20./21. Jh, neuwertiger Zustand. (1b)
Pair of ear hangers with gemstones: moon stone, rose quartz and others, small brilliant-cut diamonds, 18K red gold, L. ca. 3 cm, 20th/21st century, mint condition.