Katalognummer: 136 / Postennummer: 1019287
endlos geknotet aus Akoya Zuchtperlen, ca. 7 mm, cremefarben, leicht unrund, guter-mittl. Lüster, L. ca. 145 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren.
Long necklace, Akoya cultured pearls, ca. 7 mm, good-medium luster, without clasp, L. ca. 145 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of age and wear.