Katalognummer: 168 / Postennummer: 1019515
Tahiti Zuchtperle, ca. 15 mm, Schlaufe mit Diamantbesatz von ca. 0,22 ct (punziert), WG 18K, Strickcollier L: ca. 50 cm, 20./21. jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace with pendant, Tahitian cultured pearl, ca. 15 mm and diamonds totalling ca. 0.22 ct (marked), 18K white gold, knitted necklace L. ca. 50 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.