Katalognummer: 171 / Postennummer: 1019529
best. aus Armreif, Armband, Ring, Kette + Anhänger, Collier, tlw. geschwärzt/vergoldet, 21. Jh., neuwertiger Zustand. (2b)
PESAVENTO 5 pc. bundle silver jewellery: bangle, bracelet, ring, necklace + pendant, necklace, partly black patinated/gilded, 21st century, mint condition
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck