Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1019687
tlw. bezogen mit Straußenleder, NP 630 €, Amethyst ca. 15x11 mm, RW: 57, 21. Jh, leichte Tragespuren. (8c)
Silver ring with amethyst cabochon ca. 15x11 mm, partly adorned with ostrich leather, original price 630 €, ring size 57, 21st century, slight signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck