Katalognummer: 202 / Postennummer: 1019685
best. aus 2 Colliers und 2 Armbändern, versch. Längen, 20./21. Jh, tlw. mit Tragespuren. (8b)
4 pc silver jewellery gilded: 2 necklaces and 2 bracelets, various lenghts, 20th/21st century, some with signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck